Report created: 2012-12-12T16:43:00Z

Liga Nacional Taucho 2012

2012-12-06 to 2012-12-09

CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS

Provisional

Task Date Distance
T1 Manga 4 Taucho 2012 2012-12-09 13:15    53,4 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 Total
1 NIVIUK 1146
1 XEVI BONET DALMAU M ESP NIVIUK ICEPEAK 6 NIVIUK 400
17 ALFREDO GODO MARTÍN ELVIRA M ESP NIVIUK ICEPEAK 6 WWW.TREXA.ES 376
8 JESUS COSTA SANCHEZ M ESP NIVIUK ICEPEAK 6 VICMA-NIVIUK-CM 370
7 LEE GARCIA DAVIES M ESP NIVIUK ICEPEAK 6 TWONAV.COM 358
3 DAVID CUBEL GALLARTE M ESP NIVIUK ICEPEAK 6 338
27 FEDERICO NUÑEZ ALCON M ESP NIVIUK ICEPEAK 6 269
2 ENZO 1117
6 FELIX RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ M ESP OZONE OZONE-NACEX-SUPAIR 375
2 FRANCISCO JAVIER REINA LAGOS M ESP OZONE ENZO BENDVALLE 371
4 JOSE MANUEL REINA LAGOS M ESP OZONE ENZO EXCY TRANSPORTES BENDDULLE 371
10 MIGUEL MIKA DIAZ RUIZ M ESP OZONE ENZO ALAM-AIR 368
5 LARRY PINO MANDRY M ESP OZONE ENZO 364
3 LIGA CENTRO TEAM 1101
19 RAMON MARTÍN ELVIRA M ESP NIVIUK ICEPEAK 6 WWW.TREXA.ES 369
15 SILVIO ZUGARINI M ITA NIVIUK ICEPEAK 6 366
12 MIGUEL ANGEL VENTAJA DÍAZ M ESP OZONE ENZO AVLE 366
31 JUAN GARCÍA RIQUELME M ESP OZONE ENZO 338
33 JAVIER RUIZ-LARREA DE TUERO M ESP OZONE MANTRA 4 ALAMAIR 276
14 MAITE MORENO BENITO F ESP NIVIUK ARTIK 3 189
4 TUGAS 782
800 JOAO BRITO M OZONE ENZO 304
361 BRUNO MOTA M OZONE MANTRA 4 ABOUA ABOUA 285
368 CARLOS LOPEZ ALBERTO M UP SUMMIT XC2 MINEIRO 193
801 GUSTAVO CASTILLA DE PAIVA M OZONE MANTRA M4 54
365 JORGE GUEDES M OZONE MANTRA M4 GUESTEP 53
5 CRIMEA-TEAM 534
390 SVETLANA PISKAREVA F RUS GIN BOOMERANG X PARASKIF.COM 379
388 ANDREY PISKAREV M RUS GIN BOOMERANG X PARSKIF.COM 155
6 SANTISIMA TRINIDAD 458
384 PABLO MENCHERO GARCIA OLIAS M ESP UTURN PASION 275
325 ROBERTO HIJON NEIRA M ESP GRADIENT ASPEN 4 183
360 ROMAN OLYUKHNYCH M UKR INDENDENCIA GARRUDA
7 KASANA 393
11 JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ MELON M ESP GIN BOOMERANG X KASANA 393
8 AEROFLY.ES-SOL 367
39 ANDRE FRANCISCO SANCHEZ MARTINEZ M ESP SOL SYNERGY 5 AEROLFY.ES-SOL 228
381 JUAN JOSÉ GIRALDO GONZALEZ M ESP SOL TORK AEROFLY.ES 86
387 CARLOS PALACIOS AGUEDO M ESP SOL ELLUS 3 AEROFLY.ES 53
9 OZONE 343
802 JULIAN ROBINSON M GBR OZONE MANTRA 4 343
10 AIRE Y VUELO 317
204 MARIO ARQUE DOMINGO M ESP UP TRANGO XC2 PERFILS 317
11 TENERFLY 303
48 GREGORIO GONZALEZ OLIVA M ESP UTURN PASION TENERFLY 303
12 ADVANCE 279
364 RUTH CHURCHILL DOWER F GBR ADVANCE OMEGA 8 PARADOWER ADVANCE 279
13 ALMENDRAS SARRALDE 54
116 FERNANDO SARRALDE VIZUETE M ESP SKYWALK CAYENE 3 SARRALDE 54
137 VICTOR RUIZ BUJEDO M ESP ADVANCE SIGMA 7

Param values used when creating the report

param value
Heading CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
status Provisional