Report created: 2012-12-08T16:19:07Z

Liga Nacional Taucho 2012

2012-12-06 to 2012-12-09

CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS

Provisional

Task Date Distance
T1 Manga 2 Taucho 2012 2012-12-07 12:15    40,4 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 Total
1 ENZO 2765
6 FELIX RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ M ESP OZONE OZONE-NACEX-SUPAIR 1000
10 MIGUEL MIKA DIAZ RUIZ M ESP OZONE ENZO ALAM-AIR 890
2 FRANCISCO JAVIER REINA LAGOS M ESP OZONE ENZO BENDVALLE 875
5 LARRY PINO MANDRY M ESP OZONE ENZO 866
4 JOSE MANUEL REINA LAGOS M ESP OZONE ENZO EXCY TRANSPORTES BENDDULLE 846
2 NIVIUK 2724
1 XEVI BONET DALMAU M ESP NIVIUK ICEPEAK 6 NIVIUK 945
7 LEE GARCIA DAVIES M ESP NIVIUK ICEPEAK 6 TWONAV.COM 923
8 JESUS COSTA SANCHEZ M ESP NIVIUK ICEPEAK 6 VICMA-NIVIUK-CM 856
17 ALFREDO GODO MARTÍN ELVIRA M ESP NIVIUK ICEPEAK 6 WWW.TREXA.ES 839
3 DAVID CUBEL GALLARTE M ESP NIVIUK ICEPEAK 6 825
27 FEDERICO NUÑEZ ALCON M ESP NIVIUK ICEPEAK 6 260
3 LIGA CENTRO TEAM 2305
12 MIGUEL ANGEL VENTAJA DÍAZ M ESP OZONE ENZO AVLE 827
19 RAMON MARTÍN ELVIRA M ESP NIVIUK ICEPEAK 6 WWW.TREXA.ES 779
31 JUAN GARCÍA RIQUELME M ESP OZONE ENZO 699
15 SILVIO ZUGARINI M ITA NIVIUK ICEPEAK 6 668
14 MAITE MORENO BENITO F ESP NIVIUK ARTIK 3 485
33 JAVIER RUIZ-LARREA DE TUERO M ESP OZONE MANTRA 4 ALAMAIR 265
4 TUGAS 1487
361 BRUNO MOTA M OZONE MANTRA 4 ABOUA ABOUA 584
368 CARLOS LOPEZ ALBERTO M UP SUMMIT XC2 MINEIRO 489
800 JOAO BRITO M OZONE ENZO 414
801 GUSTAVO CASTILLA DE PAIVA M OZONE MANTRA M4 142
365 JORGE GUEDES M OZONE MANTRA M4 GUESTEP 142
5 CRIMEA-TEAM 965
388 ANDREY PISKAREV M RUS GIN BOOMERANG X PARSKIF.COM 510
390 SVETLANA PISKAREVA F RUS GIN BOOMERANG X PARASKIF.COM 455
6 SANTISIMA TRINIDAD 934
384 PABLO MENCHERO GARCIA OLIVAS M ESP UTURN PASION 419
325 ROBERTO HIJON NEIRA M ESP GRADIENT ASPEN 4 324
360 ROMAN OLYUKHNYCH M UKR INDENDENCIA GARRUDA 191
7 KASANA 772
11 JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ MELON M ESP GIN BOOMERANG X KASANA 772
8 OZONE 697
802 JULIAN ROBINSON M GBR OZONE MANTRA 4 697
9 AIRE Y VUELO 650
204 MARIO ARQUE DOMINGO M ESP UP TRANGO XC2 PERFILS 650
10 TENERFLY 574
48 GREGORIO GONZALEZ OLIVA M ESP UTURN PASION TENERFLY 574
11 ALMENDRAS SARRALDE 521
116 FERNANDO SARRALDE VIZUETE M ESP SKYWALK CAYENE 3 SARRALDE 406
137 VICTOR RUIZ BUJEDO M ESP ADVANCE SIGMA 7 115
12 ADVANCE 476
364 RUTH CHURCHILL DOWER F GBR ADVANCE OMEGA 8 PARADOWER ADVANCE 476
13 AEROFLY.ES-SOL 115
381 JUAN JOSÉ GIRALDO GONZALEZ M ESP SOL TORK AEROFLY.ES 115
387 CARLOS PALACIOS AGUEDO M ESP SOL ELLUS 3 AEROFLY.ES
13 LOS GALLEGOS 115
331 LEIRE VAZ BARROSO F ESP GRADIENT ASPEN 3 AIRETIK TALDEA 115

Param values used when creating the report

param value
Heading CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
status Provisional