Report created: 2012-12-08T16:23:50Z

Liga Nacional Taucho 2012

2012-12-06 to 2012-12-09

CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS

Provisional

Task Date Distance
T1 Manga 1 Taucho 2012 2012-12-06 12:30    45,0 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 Total
1 NIVIUK 2616
1 XEVI BONET DALMAU M ESP NIVIUK ICEPEAK 6 NIVIUK 1000
7 LEE GARCIA DAVIES M ESP NIVIUK ICEPEAK 6 TWONAV.COM 811
8 JESUS COSTA SANCHEZ M ESP NIVIUK ICEPEAK 6 VICMA-NIVIUK-CM 805
3 DAVID CUBEL GALLARTE M ESP NIVIUK ICEPEAK 6 783
17 ALFREDO GODO MARTÍN ELVIRA M ESP NIVIUK ICEPEAK 6 WWW.TREXA.ES 764
27 FEDERICO NUÑEZ ALCON M ESP NIVIUK ICEPEAK 6 607
2 ENZO 2577
2 FRANCISCO JAVIER REINA LAGOS M ESP OZONE ENZO BENDVALLE 887
6 FELIX RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ M ESP OZONE OZONE-NACEX-SUPAIR 864
4 JOSE MANUEL REINA LAGOS M ESP OZONE ENZO EXCY TRANSPORTES BENDDULLE 826
10 MIGUEL MIKA DIAZ RUIZ M ESP OZONE ENZO ALAM-AIR 789
5 LARRY PINO MANDRY M ESP OZONE ENZO 774
3 LIGA CENTRO TEAM 2296
12 MIGUEL ANGEL VENTAJA DÍAZ M ESP OZONE ENZO AVLE 784
15 SILVIO ZUGARINI M ITA NIVIUK ICEPEAK 6 761
19 RAMON MARTÍN ELVIRA M ESP NIVIUK ICEPEAK 6 WWW.TREXA.ES 751
33 JAVIER RUIZ-LARREA DE TUERO M ESP OZONE MANTRA 4 ALAMAIR 570
31 JUAN GARCÍA RIQUELME M ESP OZONE ENZO 153
14 MAITE MORENO BENITO F ESP NIVIUK ARTIK 3 102
4 TUGAS 1186
800 JOAO BRITO M OZONE ENZO 608
361 BRUNO MOTA M OZONE MANTRA 4 ABOUA ABOUA 326
368 CARLOS LOPEZ ALBERTO M UP SUMMIT XC2 MINEIRO 252
365 JORGE GUEDES M OZONE MANTRA M4 GUESTEP 201
801 GUSTAVO CASTILLA DE PAIVA M OZONE MANTRA M4 102
5 SANTISIMA TRINIDAD 950
384 PABLO MENCHERO GARCIA OLIVAS M ESP UTURN PASION 414
325 ROBERTO HIJON NEIRA M ESP GRADIENT ASPEN 4 334
360 ROMAN OLYUKHNYCH M UKR INDENDENCIA GARRUDA 202
6 CRIMEA-TEAM 907
390 SVETLANA PISKAREVA F RUS GIN BOOMERANG X PARASKIF.COM 578
388 ANDREY PISKAREV M RUS GIN BOOMERANG X PARSKIF.COM 329
7 KASANA 842
11 JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ MELON M ESP GIN BOOMERANG X KASANA 842
8 OZONE 748
802 JULIAN ROBINSON M GBR OZONE MANTRA 4 748
9 AIRE Y VUELO 631
204 MARIO ARQUE DOMINGO M ESP UP TRANGO XC2 PERFILS 631
10 TENERFLY 442
48 GREGORIO GONZALEZ OLIVA M ESP UTURN PASION TENERFLY 442
11 AEROFLY.ES-SOL 434
381 JUAN JOSÉ GIRALDO GONZALEZ M ESP SOL TORK AEROFLY.ES 332
387 CARLOS PALACIOS AGUEDO M ESP SOL ELLUS 3 AEROFLY.ES 102
12 ALMENDRAS SARRALDE 350
116 FERNANDO SARRALDE VIZUETE M ESP SKYWALK CAYENE 3 SARRALDE 248
137 VICTOR RUIZ BUJEDO M ESP ADVANCE SIGMA 7 102
13 LOS GALLEGOS 281
331 LEIRE VAZ BARROSO F ESP GRADIENT ASPEN 3 AIRETIK TALDEA 281
14 ADVANCE 212
364 RUTH CHURCHILL DOWER F GBR ADVANCE OMEGA 8 PARADOWER ADVANCE 212

Param values used when creating the report

param value
Heading CLASIFICACION POR EQUIPOS
status Provisional